Back
The Savannah
$1,245 per month
• 12mo leaseThe Savannah
2 bed
2 bath
1,150
SqFt
$1,245 per month
12mo lease
2
Available Units
2/2
Beds/Baths
1,150
SqFt
Available Units
2 availableFilter Listed Units
Customize your search with filters for price, size, bedrooms, and amenities
0 filters applied
2 Bed
•
2 Bath
•
1,150 SqFt
•
2
•
10
Available 10/31/2026
Deposit:
$300
$1,245
per month
×
12mo
1020
2 Bed
•
2 Bath
•
1,150 SqFt
•
3
•
10
Available 10/31/2026
Deposit:
$300
$1,245
per month
×
12mo
Scroll horizontally to view all unit details
No Units
No Units available currently.
Try changing or removing some of your filters to see if availability changes.
Frequently Asked Questions
The monthly rent for the The Savannah floor plan at Staten Crossing starts at $1,245.00 per month. Pricing may vary based on specific unit features and lease term.
How many bedrooms and bathrooms does the The Savannah floor plan have?
The The Savannah floor plan features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms.
What is the square footage of the The Savannah floor plan?
The The Savannah floor plan is approximately 1,150 square feet. Actual square footage may vary by unit.
Does the The Savannah floor plan at Staten Crossing allow pets?
Pet information is available for Staten Crossing. Please refer to the property's pet policy page for full details on pet allowances and any applicable fees.